115 Pamela Drive Satsuma, FL 32189
Sold
Source MLS VerifiedListing Courtesy of: NORTHEAST FLORIDA / Coldwell Banker Ben Bates, Inc., Realtors / Hope Thomas

  115 Pamela Drive Satsuma, FL 32189

Sold on 04/24/2026
$10,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/24/2026
Lot Size
0.6 acres
Type
Land
Views
Trees/Woods
County
Putnam County

Listed By

Hope Thomas, Coldwell Banker Ben Bates, Inc., Realtors
Bought with
Hope Thomas, Coldwell Banker Ben Bates Inc
Source
NORTHEAST FLORIDA
Last checked May 11 2026 at 8:43 PM GMT+0000

$ (+/-)
Apr 02, 2026
Price Changed
$17,500
-12%
-$2,400
Jan 29, 2026
Price Changed
$19,900
-12%
-$2,600
Dec 16, 2025
Price Changed
$22,500
-10%
-$2,400
Nov 03, 2025
Listed
$24,900
-
-